Список жертв голодомору 1932-1933 рр. в с. Старі Бабани (Національна книга памяті жертв голодомору в Україні)

Адаменко Матвій
Адаменко Василь
Адаменко Микола
Адаменко Демедь
Адаменко Килина
Адаменко Кирило
Адаменко Мусій
Адаменко Олексій
Адаменко Пилип
Адаменко Спиридон
Адаменко Яків
Адаменко Володимир
Адаменко Іван
Адаменко Мотря
Адаменко Патратій
Артикула Ксеня
Артикула Ксеня
Артикула Семен
Артикула Федір
Бесараб Килина
Бесараб Павло
Бесараб Яків
Бесараб Гриць
Бесараб Мартин
Бесараб Пилип
Бесараб Сергій
Бесараб Сілівей
Бесараб М.
Бесараб Стах
Бондаренко Алікандр
Бондаренко Мусій
Бондаренко Кирило
Бондаренко Максим
Бондаренко Парамон
Бондаренко Стах
Бондаренко Іван
Бондаренко Максим
Бондаренко Павло
Вощенко Федір
Глаговський Лавро
Глаговський Федір
Горобчик Анань
Горобчик Яків
Горобчук Ольга
Горобчук Василь
Горобчук Даша
Горобчук Патратій
Двадцятник Федір
Джумига Олита
Джумига Михайло
Заворітній Іван
Заворітній Микита
Зайцев Михайло
Зощенко Пелагея
Каласенюк Яків
Керса
Кирилюк Володимир
Козиненко Маркіян
Козиненко Карпо
Козиненко Петро
Козин Василь
Козин Гива
Козин Гриць
Козин Іван
Козин Параска
Козин Профир
Козин Олександра
Козин Степан
Козин Федір
Козин Христя
Козин Юрій
Козин Явдоха
Козин Михайло
Козиненко Тарас
Козиненко Захар
Коломієць Варка
Коломієць Гаврило
Коломієць Паладій
Коломієць Юхим
Коломієць Андрей Петрович
Коломієць Дмитро
Коломієць Корній
Коренюк Василь
Коренюк Маркіян
Коренюк Гива
Коренюк Василь
Коренюк Михайло
Коренюк Володимир Тр.
Костенко Омелько
Костенко Омелян
Костюк Наталка
Костюк Петро
Костюк Федір
Кравець Василь
Кравець Михайло
Кравець Настя
Кравець Михайло
Кривдюк Іван
Кривдюк Сава
Кривдюк Левко
Лисий Арсен
Лисий Іван
Лісова Юхтина
Лісовий Демедь
Лісовий Олекса
Лісовий Олексій
Лісовий Трохим
Мазур Кирило
Малярчук Платон
Мельничук Василь
Мельничук Панько
Мельничук Терешко
Михайленко Антін
Михайленко Микита
Михайленко Сава
Музика Дівна
Музика Іван
Музика Петро
Музика Трохим
Нестерук Роман
Нестерук Василь
Нестерук Данило
Нестерук Іван
Нестерук С.
Нижник Іван
Пастушенко Федір
Перепелиця Гаврило
Перепелиця Пилип
Перепелиця Архип
Плакида Гнат
Плакида Калістрат
Плахотній Брехта
Салій
Сизонів Сава
Слободяник Родіон
Слободянник Федір
Сухомейло Іван
Сухомейло Мефодій
Сухомейло Мусій
Сухомейло Андрій
Сухомейло Артем
Сухомейло Степан
Сухомейло Федір
Сухомуд Григорій
Сухомуд Демедь
Сухомуд Макар
Сухомуд Профир
Сухомуд Семен
Сухомуд Ларій
Сухомуд Макар
Сухомуд Макар
Сухомуд Наум
Сухомуд Федір
Сухомуд Кузьма
Сухомуд Павло
Танасійчук Євдоким
Тарасюк Степан
Тарасюк Кирило
Тацюк Василь
Тацюк Василь
Тацюк Анна
Тацюк Гриша
Тацюк Тетяна
Троценко Антон
Удод Василь
Удод Іван
Уманець Андрій
Уманець Сергій
Уманець Захар
Чепкий Іван
Чепкий Кирило
Чепкий Петро
Чепкий Стах
Чепкий Афанасій
Чепкий Демедь
Чепкий Петро
Чепкий Платон
Чепкий Тимофій
Чепкий Федір
Чорнописька Василина
Чорнописька Оксана
Чорнописька Тетяна
Чорнописька Анастасія
Чорнописька Варка
Чорнописький Гнат
Чорнописький Іван
Чорнописький Микола
Чорнописький Микола
Чорнописький Петро
Чорнописький Саватій
Чорнописький Василь
Чорнописький Петро
Штаферун Гриць
Штаферун Аврам
Штаферун Аврам
Штаферун Митрофан
Штаферун Михайло
Штаферун Сава
Штаферун Т.
Штаферун Фросина
Штогрин Григорій
Штогрин Олександр
Штогрін Іван
Штогрін Аврам
Шуляк Алікандр
Шуляк Мусій
Шуляк Герасим
Шуляк Герасим
Шуляк Ларій
Шуляк Пилип
Юрченко Євтух
Юрченко Семен